Rückblick

Gewinner Unternehmen
Gold Silber Bronze Sonderpreis

TUI Group

Novartis International AG

AXA Konzern AG

UniCredit Bank Austria AG

Deutsche Bahn AG

Frankfurter Rotkreuz-Kliniken e.V

Voith Industrial Services GmbH

MAST-Jägermeister SE

Volkshilfe Oberösterreich

voestalpine AG

Verkehrsbetriebe Zürich

Axel Springer SE

Henkel AG & Co.KGaA

ÖBB Holding AG

Vodafone GmbH

Sanofi Aventis
Deutschland GmbH

Stadtreinigung Hamburg

UniCredit Bank
Austria AG

Wien Energie GmbH

BMW Group

voestalpine Stahl GmbH

ebay inc.

toom Baumarkt GmbH

Deutsche Telekom Training GmbH

Orange Telecommunication Austria GmbH

Deutsche Post AG DHL

Health AG

UniCredit Direct Services GmbH

Daimler AG

Salzburger Landeskliniken

Linde Material Handling GmbH

ÖBB Infrastruktur AG

Hypo-Alpe-Adria Bank AG

hotelleriesuisse

Mammut Sports Group AG

Deutsche Post AG

Janssen Alpine

Franz Haniel & Cie. GmbH 

via donau – Österreichische Wasserstraßen-Gesellschaft mbH

STRABAG AG

Gerhard D. Wempe KG

FACC Operations GmbH

Liwest Kabelmedien 

sanofi Aventis GmbH

Flughafen München GmbH

SOS Children´s Villages International

Osram GmbH

Therme Wien GmbH & CoKG 

Airbus Defence & Space

Europe Direct, Junge Europäische Föderalisten (JEFF)

Sky Deutschland AG

Getzner Werkstoffe GmbH

Dorma GmbH &
Co. KG

Edeka AG & Co. KG

Volkswagen AG

Vodafone D2 GmbH

Schweighofer Fiber GmbH

E-Plus Gruppe

W&H Dentalwerke Bürmoos GmbH

Maico GmbH

Deutsche Telekom AG

Immofinanz AG

Duktus S.A.

Telefónica O2 Germany

Bayer AG

ebay Europe

A1 Telekom Austria

Klinik Hirslanden AG

KTM Sportmotorcycle AG

MAN Truck und Bus AG


 

R+V Versicherung AG

Coca-Cola Erfischungsgetränke AG

voestalpine Steel & Service Center GmbH

Deutsche Bahn AG 

Bundesarbeitgeberverband Chemie e.V.

Swiss Tennis

Sanofi Generics

Österreichischer Hockeyverband e.V

eurofunk Kappacher

FACC AG

Clariant SE

Metro AG

Strabag SE

Bundesdruckerei GmbH

Mona Naturprodukte GesmbH

Avira

Voestalpine Stahl GmbH

Merck KGaA

Hörbiger Holding AG
Schweiz

Linde Material
Handling GmbH

SPAR Österreichische
Warenhandels AG

Atrium European Real Estate

Telekom Austria Group

Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG

Fronius International GmbH

Friendscout24 GmbH

Vodafone D2

AutoVision GmbH

Volkswagen Versicherungsdienst GmbH

Hewlett Packard GmbH

UniCredit Bank AG

A1 Telekom Austria

Saubermacher Dienstleistungs AG

Aewige-Ärztliche Wirtschaftsges.m.b.H

Bundesministerium für Familie

Robert Bosch GmbH

innocent Alps GmbH

Verbund AG


TUI Group

ÖBB Holding AG

Suntech International Ltd.

Deutsche Telekom AG

voestalpine AG

Deutsche Bank AG

IBM Österreich GmbH

Gewinner Agenturen
Gold Silber Bronze  

ARTGROUP

Demner, Merlicek &
Bergman WerbegesmbH

Klenk & Hoursch AG

Commax Consulting GmbH

comm:up GmbH

Juno GmbH & Co.KG

brandscape GmbH

Dr. Kraus & Partner

(f)acts Veranstaltungsmanagement GmbH

Pick & Barth Digital Strategies

Commax Consulting

dan pearlman
Markenarchitektur
GmbH

Ikp Salzburg PR & Lobbing GmbH

 PKP BBDO

Klenk & Hoursch AG

cc:langen GmbH

BungartBessler GmbH & Co. KG

IDEAL Live Marketing GmbH

inszemo Erlebnisgeschichten

Schilling Werbe GmbH

BBDO Live

Mensalia Unternehmensberatungs GmbH

ergo Kommunikation

PLEON Publico

Commax GmbH

 KMS Team